Touch screen FHO5000 MD21 SM MM 850 1300 1310 1550nm 19 21 35 33dB Multimode OTDR Built in VFL and power meter and FLM

Touch screen FHO5000 MD21 SM MM 850 1300 1310 1550nm 19 21 35 33dB Multimode OTDR Built in VFL and power meter and FLM
Touch screen FHO5000 MD21 SM MM 850 1300 1310 1550nm 19 21 35 33dB Multimode OTDR Built in VFL and power meter and FLM
Touch screen FHO5000 MD21 SM MM 850 1300 1310 1550nm 19 21 35 33dB Multimode OTDR Built in VFL and power meter and FLM
Touch screen FHO5000 MD21 SM MM 850 1300 1310 1550nm 19 21 35 33dB Multimode OTDR Built in VFL and power meter and FLM
Touch screen FHO5000 MD21 SM MM 850 1300 1310 1550nm 19 21 35 33dB Multimode OTDR Built in VFL and power meter and FLM
Touch screen FHO5000 MD21 SM MM 850 1300 1310 1550nm 19 21 35 33dB Multimode OTDR Built in VFL and power meter and FLM

Product Specification

Model Number: FHO5000

Brand Name: NOVKER

display: 7inch

Testing wavelength: 850/1300/1310/1550nm

Dimension: 258x168x73.6(mm)

VFL: 10mw

Dynamic range: 19/21/35/33dB

Description:

Notice :The power meter function have two version,TypeA:-65~+5dBM,TypeB:-40~+23dBm,please tell me which type you need

 

abcdefgh

ijk

15789101112

 

Search:

GRANDWAY FHO5000 SERIES OTDR

FHO5000 series Optical Time Domain Reflectometer (OTDR) is an intelligent ... ( with a touchscreen option), a high-capacity Lithium-Ion battery, an optional ...
https://www.ezz.si/clanki/9994E_FHO5000_Grandway.pdf

Описание и характеристики оптических рефлектометров (OTDR ...

7 inch TFT-LCD with LED backlight (touch screen function is optional). 1×RJ45 ... Type②. FHO5000-MD21. FHO5000-MD22. Display. Interface. Power Supply.
http://www.tehencom.com/Companies/Grandway/FHO5000-D26-D32-D35-D40-D43-T40F-T43F-M21-MD21-MD22/Grandway_FHO5000-D26-D32-D35-D40-D43-T40F-T43F-M21-MD21-MD22.pdf

GRANDWAY FHO5000 series OTDR

screen (with a touchscreen option), a high-capacity Lithium-Ion battery, .... Type② . FHO5000-MD21. FHO5000-MD22. Display. Interface. Power Supply. Battery.
http://en.grandway.com.cn/uploads/catalog/FHO5000_Series_OTDR.pdf

Optical Time-Domain Reflectometer Grandway FHO5000-MD21 ...

Optical Time-Domain Reflectometer Grandway FHO5000-MD21. ToolBoom Online Store – measuring & soldering equipment, ultrasonic cleaners, network ...
https://toolboom.com/en/optical-time-domain-reflectometer-grandway-fho5000-md21/

Optical Time-Domain Reflectometer Grandway FHO5000-MD21 - All ...

Grandway FHO5000-MD21 is a singlemode/multimode optical time-domain ... Display, 7-inch TFT-LCD with LED backlight (touch screen function is optional).
https://all-spares.com/en/optical-time-domain-reflectometer-grandway-fho5000-md21.php

Grandway FHO5000 ::: Series OTDR

FHO5000 series OTDR could display Splice loss, Connector loss, Fiber attenuation, Reflection of points, Link opitcal return loss ... Display, 7 inch TFT- LCD with LED backlight (touch screen function is optional) ... FHO5000-MD21, 850/1300
http://coral-i.co.za/opencart/index.php%3Froute%3Dproduct/product%26product_id%3D149

GRANDWAY FHO5000 series OTDR

screen (with a touchscreen option), a high-capacity Lithium-Ion battery, an optional ... FHO5000 series OTDR could display Splice loss, Connector loss, Fiber .... Type②. FHO5000-MD21. FHO5000-MD22. Display. Interface. Power Supply.
http://absysfrance.com/wp-content/uploads/2015/04/FHO5000-Series-OTDR-F.pdf

Grandway FHO5000: OTDR

The FHO5000 is an advanced OTDR and multi-function fiber optic tester ... has a low-reflection LCD with touch-screen, and more than 12 hours working ...
https://www.network-testers.com/grandway-fho5000.html

[grandway Original]fho5000 D35 +3 Proof Carrying Box Sm Otdr ...

[grandway Original]fho5000 D35 +3 Proof Carrying Box Sm Otdr 1310/1550nm ... 145km With Pm,Ls,Vfl,Touch Screen Iolm,Water Proof Otdr,Single Mode Otdr, Exfo Otdr ... FHO5000-MD21{Hot~}, 850/1300/1310/1550, 19/21/35/33, 0.8/4/1/4.
https://www.alibaba.com/product-detail/-grandway-Original-FHO5000-D35-3_60165437617.html

Grandway Suppliers, Manufacturer, Distributor, Factories, Alibaba

[grandway Original]FHO5000 D35 +3 proof Carrying Box SM OTDR 1310/ 1550nm 35/33dB 145km with PM,LS,VFL,touch screen iOLM .... Fho5000-md21 Sm Mm Otdr Fiber Reflectometer Otdr | Otdr Grandway Fho5000 Supplier | Grandway ...
http://www.alibaba.com/grandway-suppliers.html

FHO5000 Optical reflectometr (OTDR)

FHO5000 series OTDR is a highly integrated platform that features with four module slots, with a large 7-inch color screen (with a touchscreen option), ...
https://www.lste.eu/en/otdr/195-fho5000.html

Fusion splicer | OTDR | fiber cleaver | fiber optic tester | FTTH tools

$1480. Tumtec-V9, 6 motor touch screen fusion splicer. $2988. Signal fire ( ZHUOSHI) AI7 smart fusion splicer. $1280. ELOIK ALK-88 Fusion Splicer ( German ...
https://www.fiberoptichina.com/

Robay High Performance Fho5000 Otdr 1310/1550nm 43/41db Fc ...

FHO5000 series OTDR is a highly integrated platform that features with four module slots, with a large 7-inch color screen (with a touchscreen option), ...
https://www.alibaba.com/product-detail/Robay-High-Performance-FHO5000-OTDR-1310_60806242356.html

OTDR Grandway FHO5000 D35 - YouTube

Apr 9, 2017 ... OTDR Grandway FHO5000 D35. APKCHILE. Loading... Unsubscribe from APKCHILE? Cancel Unsubscribe. Working... SubscribeSubscribed ...
https://www.youtube.com/watch%3Fv%3DzrduTzUNBdU

Commetns 100time.ru :